Terminarz

IV liga

I kolejka
Piast Nowa Ruda - Polonia-Stal Świdnica 2018-08-11 15:00 2 - 0
Polonia Trzebnica - Piast Żerniki 2018-08-11 17:00 1 - 1
MKP Wołów - Nysa Kłodzko 2018-08-11 17:00 2 - 1
Zjednoczeni Żarów - Unia Bardo 2018-08-11 17:00 3 - 5
Sokół Marcinkowice - Sokół Wielka Lipa 2018-08-11 17:00 2 - 2
Górnik Wałbrzych - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 2018-08-11 17:00 3 - 1
Śląsk II Wrocław - GKS Mirków/Długołęka 2018-08-12 11:00 4 - 0
Bielawianka Bielawa - Orzeł Prusice 2018-08-12 14:00 0 - 5
II kolejka
Unia Bardo - Orzeł Prusice 2018-08-18 12:00 1 - 2
Sokół Wielka Lipa - Górnik Wałbrzych 2018-08-18 16:00 2 - 4
Piast Nowa Ruda - Polonia Trzebnica 2018-08-18 17:00 0 - 1
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Polonia-Stal Świdnica 2018-08-18 17:00 0 - 0
Bielawianka Bielawa - Sokół Marcinkowice 2018-08-18 17:00 2 - 0
MKP Wołów - GKS Mirków/Długołęka 2018-08-18 17:00 3 - 1
Nysa Kłodzko - Piast Żerniki 2018-08-18 17:00 0 - 6
Śląsk II Wrocław - Zjednoczeni Żarów 2018-08-19 11:00 5 - 1
III kolejka
Polonia Trzebnica - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 2018-08-25 17:00 2 - 0
Sokół Marcinkowice - Unia Bardo 2018-08-25 17:00 1 - 0
Polonia-Stal Świdnica - Sokół Wielka Lipa 2018-08-25 17:00 1 - 2
Piast Żerniki - Piast Nowa Ruda 2018-08-25 17:00 4 - 1
MKP Wołów - Zjednoczeni Żarów 2018-08-25 17:00 4 - 2
Nysa Kłodzko - GKS Mirków/Długołęka 2018-08-25 17:00 1 - 2
Górnik Wałbrzych - Bielawianka Bielawa 2018-08-25 17:00 2 - 0
Orzeł Prusice - Śląsk II Wrocław 2018-08-26 11:00 1 - 3
IV kolejka
Śląsk II Wrocław - Sokół Marcinkowice 2018-09-01 11:00 2 - 1
Sokół Wielka Lipa - Polonia Trzebnica 2018-09-01 16:00 1 - 2
GKS Mirków/Długołęka - Zjednoczeni Żarów 2018-09-01 16:00 3 - 3
Bielawianka Bielawa - Polonia-Stal Świdnica 2018-09-01 17:00 0 - 1
Górnik Wałbrzych - Unia Bardo 2018-09-01 17:00 2 - 0
Nysa Kłodzko - Piast Nowa Ruda 2018-09-01 17:00 4 - 2
MKP Wołów - Orzeł Prusice 2018-09-01 17:00 2 - 4
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Piast Żerniki 2018-09-01 17:00 2 - 1
V kolejka
Polonia-Stal Świdnica - Unia Bardo 2018-09-08 16:00 2 - 0
Piast Nowa Ruda - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 2018-09-08 17:00 0 - 3
Polonia Trzebnica - Bielawianka Bielawa 2018-09-08 17:00 4 - 2
Nysa Kłodzko - Zjednoczeni Żarów 2018-09-08 17:00 3 - 0
Piast Żerniki - Sokół Wielka Lipa 2018-09-08 17:00 1 - 1
Sokół Marcinkowice - MKP Wołów 2018-09-08 17:00 3 - 1
Orzeł Prusice - GKS Mirków/Długołęka 2018-09-08 17:00 4 - 2
Górnik Wałbrzych - Śląsk II Wrocław 2018-09-09 16:00 2 - 1
VI kolejka
Śląsk II Wrocław - Polonia-Stal Świdnica 2018-09-15 11:00 4 - 0
Bielawianka Bielawa - Piast Żerniki 2018-09-15 14:30 5 - 0
Nysa Kłodzko - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 2018-09-15 16:00 5 - 1
Sokół Marcinkowice - GKS Mirków/Długołęka 2018-09-15 16:00 4 - 0
MKP Wołów - Górnik Wałbrzych 2018-09-15 16:00 0 - 1
Orzeł Prusice - Zjednoczeni Żarów 2018-09-15 16:00 4 - 0
Sokół Wielka Lipa - Piast Nowa Ruda 2018-09-15 16:00 2 - 1
Polonia Trzebnica - Unia Bardo 2018-09-15 17:00 2 - 3
VII kolejka
Polonia-Stal Świdnica - MKP Wołów 2018-09-22 14:00 4 - 2
Piast Żerniki - Unia Bardo 2018-09-22 15:00 5 - 0
Piast Nowa Ruda - Bielawianka Bielawa 2018-09-22 15:00 1 - 4
Sokół Marcinkowice - Zjednoczeni Żarów 2018-09-22 15:00 12 - 1
Górnik Wałbrzych - GKS Mirków/Długołęka 2018-09-22 16:00 7 - 1
Polonia Trzebnica - Śląsk II Wrocław 2018-09-22 16:00 0 - 4
Orzeł Prusice - Nysa Kłodzko 2018-09-23 11:00 5 - 2
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Sokół Wielka Lipa 2018-09-23 17:00 1 - 1
VIII kolejka
Nysa Kłodzko - Sokół Wielka Lipa 2018-09-29 14:00 1 - 3
Bielawianka Bielawa - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 2018-09-29 14:30 2 - 0
MKP Wołów - Polonia Trzebnica 2018-09-29 15:00 1 - 3
Piast Nowa Ruda - Unia Bardo 2018-09-29 15:00 3 - 0
Polonia-Stal Świdnica - GKS Mirków/Długołęka 2018-09-29 16:00 5 - 1
Śląsk II Wrocław - Piast Żerniki 2018-09-30 11:00 5 - 0
Górnik Wałbrzych - Zjednoczeni Żarów 2018-09-30 16:00 3 - 0
Orzeł Prusice - Sokół Marcinkowice 2018-09-30 16:30 1 - 2
IX kolejka
Piast Nowa Ruda - Śląsk II Wrocław 2018-10-06 13:00 0 - 4
Sokół Marcinkowice - Nysa Kłodzko 2018-10-06 14:00 5 - 2
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Unia Bardo 2018-10-06 14:00 2 - 4
Piast Żerniki - MKP Wołów 2018-10-06 14:00 1 - 3
Sokół Wielka Lipa - Bielawianka Bielawa 2018-10-06 15:00 5 - 2
Polonia-Stal Świdnica - Zjednoczeni Żarów 2018-10-06 15:00 3 - 1
Polonia Trzebnica - GKS Mirków/Długołęka 2018-10-06 16:00 4 - 2
Górnik Wałbrzych - Orzeł Prusice 2018-10-07 15:00 0 - 0
X kolejka
Nysa Kłodzko - Bielawianka Bielawa 2018-10-13 13:30 0 - 1
Piast Żerniki - GKS Mirków/Długołęka 2018-10-13 14:00 3 - 0
Sokół Marcinkowice - Górnik Wałbrzych 2018-10-13 14:00 2 - 3
MKP Wołów - Piast Nowa Ruda 2018-10-13 14:00 1 - 2
Sokół Wielka Lipa - Unia Bardo 2018-10-13 15:00 3 - 2
Polonia Trzebnica - Zjednoczeni Żarów 2018-10-13 16:00 3 - 1
Orzeł Prusice - Polonia-Stal Świdnica 2018-10-14 11:00 0 - 3
Śląsk II Wrocław - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 2018-10-14 11:00 4 - 0
XI kolejka
Bielawianka Bielawa - Unia Bardo 2018-10-20 14:00 2 - 5
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - MKP Wołów 2018-10-20 14:00 0 - 1
Piast Nowa Ruda - GKS Mirków/Długołęka 2018-10-20 14:00 0 - 1
Górnik Wałbrzych - Nysa Kłodzko 2018-10-20 14:00 1 - 1
Piast Żerniki - Zjednoczeni Żarów 2018-10-20 14:00 2 - 0
Polonia-Stal Świdnica - Sokół Marcinkowice 2018-10-20 15:00 4 - 1
Sokół Wielka Lipa - Śląsk II Wrocław 2018-10-20 15:00 0 - 1
Polonia Trzebnica - Orzeł Prusice 2018-10-20 15:30 2 - 1
XII kolejka
Górnik Wałbrzych - Polonia-Stal Świdnica 2018-10-27 13:30 2 - 0
MKP Wołów - Sokół Wielka Lipa 2018-10-27 14:00 0 - 0
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - GKS Mirków/Długołęka 2018-10-27 14:00 7 - 3
Sokół Marcinkowice - Polonia Trzebnica 2018-10-27 14:00 4 - 0
Piast Nowa Ruda - Zjednoczeni Żarów 2018-10-27 14:00 0 - 3
Nysa Kłodzko - Unia Bardo 2018-10-27 14:00 1 - 2
Śląsk II Wrocław - Bielawianka Bielawa 2018-10-27 14:30 4 - 0
Orzeł Prusice - Piast Żerniki 2018-10-28 11:00 3 - 1
XIII kolejka
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Zjednoczeni Żarów 2018-11-03 13:00 5 - 0
Piast Nowa Ruda - Orzeł Prusice 2018-11-03 13:00 0 - 4
Sokół Wielka Lipa - GKS Mirków/Długołęka 2018-11-03 13:00 7 - 3
Polonia Trzebnica - Górnik Wałbrzych 2018-11-03 14:00 0 - 1
Bielawianka Bielawa - MKP Wołów 2018-11-03 14:00 4 - 0
Śląsk II Wrocław - Unia Bardo 2018-11-04 11:00 6 - 0
Piast Żerniki - Sokół Marcinkowice 2018-11-04 13:00 0 - 1
Polonia-Stal Świdnica - Nysa Kłodzko 2018-11-04 13:30 2 - 1
XIV kolejka
Orzeł Prusice - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 2018-11-10 13:00 4 - 2
Górnik Wałbrzych - Piast Żerniki 2018-11-10 13:00 3 - 2
Nysa Kłodzko - Śląsk II Wrocław 2018-11-10 13:00 2 - 3
Polonia-Stal Świdnica - Polonia Trzebnica 2018-11-10 13:00 2 - 2
Sokół Marcinkowice - Piast Nowa Ruda 2018-11-10 13:00 1 - 2
Sokół Wielka Lipa - Zjednoczeni Żarów 2018-11-10 13:00 8 - 0
MKP Wołów - Unia Bardo 2018-11-10 14:00 3 - 0
Bielawianka Bielawa - GKS Mirków/Długołęka 2018-11-11 13:00 2 - 1
XV kolejka
Piast Nowa Ruda - Górnik Wałbrzych 2018-11-17 13:00 ? - ?
Piast Żerniki - Polonia-Stal Świdnica 2018-11-17 13:00 ? - ?
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Sokół Marcinkowice 2018-11-17 13:00 ? - ?
Sokół Wielka Lipa - Orzeł Prusice 2018-11-17 13:00 ? - ?
Polonia Trzebnica - Nysa Kłodzko 2018-11-17 13:30 ? - ?
Śląsk II Wrocław - MKP Wołów 2018-11-18 11:00 ? - ?
Bielawianka Bielawa - Zjednoczeni Żarów 2018-11-18 13:00 ? - ?
Unia Bardo - GKS Mirków/Długołęka 2018-11-18 13:00 ? - ?
XVI kolejka
Polonia-Stal Świdnica - Piast Nowa Ruda 2018-11-24 13:00 ? - ?
Piast Żerniki - Polonia Trzebnica 2018-11-24 13:00 ? - ?
Sokół Wielka Lipa - Sokół Marcinkowice 2018-11-24 14:00 ? - ?
Bielawianka Bielawa - Orzeł Prusice 2018-11-25 13:00 ? - ?
Nysa Kłodzko - MKP Wołów 2018-11-25 13:00 ? - ?
Unia Bardo - Zjednoczeni Żarów 2018-11-25 13:00 ? - ?
Śląsk II Wrocław - GKS Mirków/Długołęka 2018-11-25 13:00 ? - ?
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Górnik Wałbrzych 2018-11-25 13:00 ? - ?