Terminarz

IV liga

I kolejka
Sokół Wielka Lipa - Pogoń Oleśnica 2017-08-15 15:00 1 - 0
Polonia Trzebnica - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 2017-08-15 17:00 2 - 1
Nysa Kłodzko - Unia Bardo 2017-08-15 17:00 4 - 0
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Górnik Wałbrzych 2017-08-15 17:00 2 - 2
Sokół Marcinkowice - MKP Wołów 2017-08-15 17:00 2 - 1
Piast Żerniki - Bielawianka Bielawa 2017-08-15 17:00 0 - 1
Polonia-Stal Świdnica - Śląsk II Wrocław 2017-08-15 17:00 2 - 0
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska - Wiwa Goszcz 2017-08-15 17:00 1 - 1
II kolejka
MKP Wołów - Piast Żerniki 2017-08-19 17:00 1 - 1
Nysa Kłodzko - Polonia Trzebnica 2017-08-19 17:00 3 - 3
Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 2017-08-19 17:00 3 - 2
Unia Bardo - Wiwa Goszcz 2017-08-19 17:00 3 - 0
Górnik Wałbrzych - Sokół Wielka Lipa 2017-08-19 17:00 2 - 1
Śląsk II Wrocław - Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 2017-08-20 11:00 4 - 0
Pogoń Oleśnica - Sokół Marcinkowice 2017-08-20 17:00 1 - 3
Bielawianka Bielawa - Polonia-Stal Świdnica 2017-08-22 17:00 2 - 1
III kolejka
Sokół Wielka Lipa - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 2017-08-26 11:00 2 - 3
Wiwa Goszcz - Śląsk II Wrocław 2017-08-26 15:00 0 - 7
Sokół Marcinkowice - Górnik Wałbrzych 2017-08-26 17:00 1 - 0
Polonia Trzebnica - Unia Bardo 2017-08-26 17:00 1 - 3
Polonia-Stal Świdnica - MKP Wołów 2017-08-26 17:00 4 - 0
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska - Bielawianka Bielawa 2017-08-26 17:00 0 - 2
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Nysa Kłodzko 2017-08-26 17:00 5 - 1
Piast Żerniki - Pogoń Oleśnica 2017-08-26 17:00 1 - 0
IV kolejka
Wiwa Goszcz - Bielawianka Bielawa 2017-09-02 15:00 1 - 1
Polonia Trzebnica - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 2017-09-02 17:00 1 - 1
Nysa Kłodzko - Sokół Wielka Lipa 2017-09-02 17:00 3 - 3
Górnik Wałbrzych - Piast Żerniki 2017-09-02 17:00 4 - 3
MKP Wołów - Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 2017-09-02 17:00 1 - 2
Unia Bardo - Śląsk II Wrocław 2017-09-02 17:00 0 - 3
Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - Sokół Marcinkowice 2017-09-02 17:00 2 - 1
Pogoń Oleśnica - Polonia-Stal Świdnica 2017-09-03 16:00 0 - 0
V kolejka
Polonia-Stal Świdnica - Górnik Wałbrzych 2017-09-09 13:00 1 - 2
Wiwa Goszcz - MKP Wołów 2017-09-09 15:00 2 - 5
Piast Żerniki - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 2017-09-09 15:00 1 - 2
Sokół Wielka Lipa - Polonia Trzebnica 2017-09-09 15:00 0 - 0
Sokół Marcinkowice - Nysa Kłodzko 2017-09-09 16:00 2 - 3
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Unia Bardo 2017-09-09 16:00 4 - 1
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska - Pogoń Oleśnica 2017-09-09 16:00 3 - 1
Śląsk II Wrocław - Bielawianka Bielawa 2017-09-10 10:00 2 - 0
VI kolejka
Unia Bardo - Bielawianka Bielawa 2017-09-16 16:00 3 - 1
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Sokół Wielka Lipa 2017-09-16 16:00 2 - 2
MKP Wołów - Śląsk II Wrocław 2017-09-16 16:00 0 - 0
Polonia Trzebnica - Sokół Marcinkowice 2017-09-16 16:00 2 - 1
Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - Polonia-Stal Świdnica 2017-09-16 16:00 2 - 2
Nysa Kłodzko - Piast Żerniki 2017-09-16 16:00 1 - 2
Górnik Wałbrzych - Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 2017-09-16 17:00 4 - 1
Pogoń Oleśnica - Wiwa Goszcz 2017-09-17 15:00 1 - 3
VII kolejka
Śląsk II Wrocław - Pogoń Oleśnica 2017-09-23 11:00 2 - 0
Piast Żerniki - Polonia Trzebnica 2017-09-23 13:00 0 - 0
Sokół Wielka Lipa - Unia Bardo 2017-09-23 15:00 0 - 4
Bielawianka Bielawa - MKP Wołów 2017-09-23 15:00 2 - 0
Wiwa Goszcz - Górnik Wałbrzych 2017-09-23 15:00 1 - 2
Polonia-Stal Świdnica - Nysa Kłodzko 2017-09-23 16:00 1 - 0
Sokół Marcinkowice - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 2017-09-23 16:00 3 - 0
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 2017-09-23 16:00 0 - 4
VIII kolejka
Sokół Wielka Lipa - Sokół Marcinkowice 2017-09-30 15:00 1 - 0
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Piast Żerniki 2017-09-30 16:00 3 - 1
Pogoń Oleśnica - Bielawianka Bielawa 2017-09-30 16:00 1 - 2
Polonia Trzebnica - Polonia-Stal Świdnica 2017-09-30 16:00 0 - 3
Unia Bardo - MKP Wołów 2017-09-30 16:00 2 - 3
Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - Wiwa Goszcz 2017-09-30 16:00 2 - 0
Nysa Kłodzko - Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 2017-09-30 16:00 4 - 1
Górnik Wałbrzych - Śląsk II Wrocław 2017-10-01 15:00 0 - 2
IX kolejka
Piast Żerniki - Sokół Wielka Lipa 2017-10-07 15:00 1 - 2
Bielawianka Bielawa - Górnik Wałbrzych 2017-10-07 15:00 1 - 0
Wiwa Goszcz - Nysa Kłodzko 2017-10-07 15:00 2 - 1
Śląsk II Wrocław - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 2017-10-07 15:00 1 - 3
Sokół Marcinkowice - Unia Bardo 2017-10-07 15:00 6 - 1
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska - Polonia Trzebnica 2017-10-07 15:00 1 - 1
MKP Wołów - Pogoń Oleśnica 2017-10-07 15:00 2 - 2
Polonia-Stal Świdnica - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 2017-10-07 15:30 0 - 3
X kolejka
Polonia Trzebnica - Wiwa Goszcz 2017-10-14 15:00 1 - 2
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 2017-10-14 15:00 1 - 0
Sokół Wielka Lipa - Polonia-Stal Świdnica 2017-10-14 15:00 1 - 1
Górnik Wałbrzych - MKP Wołów 2017-10-14 15:00 4 - 0
Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - Bielawianka Bielawa 2017-10-14 15:00 3 - 0
Nysa Kłodzko - Śląsk II Wrocław 2017-10-14 15:00 2 - 1
Sokół Marcinkowice - Piast Żerniki 2017-10-14 15:00 4 - 4
Unia Bardo - Pogoń Oleśnica 2017-10-14 15:00 4 - 1
XI kolejka
Pogoń Oleśnica - Górnik Wałbrzych 2017-10-21 13:00 3 - 0
Śląsk II Wrocław - Polonia Trzebnica 2017-10-21 15:00 3 - 0
Bielawianka Bielawa - Nysa Kłodzko 2017-10-21 15:00 0 - 1
Wiwa Goszcz - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 2017-10-21 15:00 3 - 0
Polonia-Stal Świdnica - Sokół Marcinkowice 2017-10-21 15:00 0 - 1
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska - Sokół Wielka Lipa 2017-10-21 15:00 0 - 3
MKP Wołów - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 2017-10-21 15:00 1 - 1
Piast Żerniki - Unia Bardo 2017-10-21 15:00 1 - 0
XII kolejka
Piast Żerniki - Polonia-Stal Świdnica 2017-10-28 14:00 3 - 2
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - Śląsk II Wrocław 2017-10-28 14:00 1 - 3
Sokół Wielka Lipa - Wiwa Goszcz 2017-10-28 14:00 2 - 2
Górnik Wałbrzych - Unia Bardo 2017-10-28 14:00 2 - 1
Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - Pogoń Oleśnica 2017-10-28 14:00 3 - 2
Nysa Kłodzko - MKP Wołów 2017-10-28 14:00 0 - 2
Sokół Marcinkowice - Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 2017-10-28 14:00 3 - 1
Polonia Trzebnica - Bielawianka Bielawa 2017-10-28 15:00 0 - 2
XIII kolejka
Górnik Wałbrzych - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 2017-11-04 13:30 1 - 2
Pogoń Oleśnica - Nysa Kłodzko 2017-11-04 14:00 0 - 1
Bielawianka Bielawa - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 2017-11-04 14:00 3 - 1
Wiwa Goszcz - Sokół Marcinkowice 2017-11-04 14:00 2 - 3
Polonia-Stal Świdnica - Unia Bardo 2017-11-04 14:00 0 - 3
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska - Piast Żerniki 2017-11-04 14:00 1 - 1
Śląsk II Wrocław - Sokół Wielka Lipa 2017-11-04 14:00 2 - 1
MKP Wołów - Polonia Trzebnica 2017-11-04 14:00 0 - 1
XIV kolejka
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie - MKP Wołów 2017-11-11 13:00 3 - 0
Sokół Wielka Lipa - Bielawianka Bielawa 2017-11-11 13:00 3 - 0
Polonia-Stal Świdnica - Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 2017-11-11 13:30 2 - 0
Nysa Kłodzko - Górnik Wałbrzych 2017-11-11 14:00 5 - 3
Sokół Marcinkowice - Śląsk II Wrocław 2017-11-11 14:00 3 - 1
Unia Bardo - Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 2017-11-11 14:00 3 - 1
Polonia Trzebnica - Pogoń Oleśnica 2017-11-11 14:00 1 - 0
Piast Żerniki - Wiwa Goszcz 2017-11-11 14:00 2 - 0
XV kolejka
Wiwa Goszcz - Polonia-Stal Świdnica 2017-11-18 11:00 2 - 3
Górnik Wałbrzych - Polonia Trzebnica 2017-11-18 13:00 0 - 0
Pogoń Oleśnica - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 2017-11-18 13:00 0 - 2
Bielawianka Bielawa - Sokół Marcinkowice 2017-11-18 14:00 1 - 0
Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - Nysa Kłodzko 2017-11-18 14:00 6 - 2
MKP Wołów - Sokół Wielka Lipa 2017-11-18 14:00 1 - 2
Śląsk II Wrocław - Piast Żerniki 2017-11-18 14:00 2 - 1
Unia Bardo - Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 2017-11-18 14:00 5 - 2
XVI kolejka
Unia Bardo - Nysa Kłodzko 2018-03-17 15:00 ? - ?
Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać - Polonia Trzebnica 2018-03-17 15:00 ? - ?
Górnik Wałbrzych - Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 2018-03-17 15:00 ? - ?
Pogoń Oleśnica - Sokół Wielka Lipa 2018-03-17 15:00 ? - ?
MKP Wołów - Sokół Marcinkowice 2018-03-17 15:00 ? - ?
Bielawianka Bielawa - Piast Żerniki 2018-03-17 15:00 ? - ?
Śląsk II Wrocław - Polonia-Stal Świdnica 2018-03-17 15:00 ? - ?
Wiwa Goszcz - Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 2018-03-17 15:00 ? - ?